warning icon
YOUR BROWSER IS OUT OF DATE!

This website uses the latest web technologies so it requires an up-to-date, fast browser!
Please try Firefox or Chrome!

TERMINE 2022

05.01.2022
Registrierung FIRST & SEASCAPE CHALLENGE
(https://www.seascape-edition.com)

06.03.2022
Registrierung SILVERRUDDER 2022
(https://www.silverrudder.com)

07. – 10.04.2022
Segelwelt Training – Izola, SLO (18)

09. – 10.04.2022
PORTA CUP – Izola, SLO (18, 24)

14. – 18.04.2022
SpiQuest – La Trinite sur la Mer, FRA (18, 24, 27)

16. – 18.04.2022
FIRST & SEASCAPE CHALLENGE – Pre-race Family Cruising with
Free Spirit – Croatia, Jezera, Island Murter

19. – 20.04.2022
FIRST & SEASCAPE CHALLENGE – Pre-race training
Croatia, Jezera, Island Murter

20. – 24.04.2022
FIRST & SEASCAPE CHALLENGE
Croatia, Jezera, Island Murter (18, 24, 27)
(https://seascape-edition.com/events/first-seascape-challenge-22-10743)

07.05.2022
Ansegeln UYCNs – Yardstick – Neusiedlersee (18)
(https://www.uycns.at/uycns/regatten)

07. – 08.05.2022
Simssee Cup – Simssee, GER (18)

14. – 15.05.2022 ABGESAGT!
Silberreiherregatta UYCNs – Austrian Open – Klassenmeisterschaft First / Seascape 18 – Neusiedlersee (18)
(https://www.uycns.at/uycns/regatten)

25. – 29.05.2022
Traunseewoche – ASKÖ Gmunden – Austrian Open – Klassenmeisterschaft First / Seascape 18 – Traunsee (18)
https://www.traunseewoche.at/index.php/regatten/nor-registrierung

26. – 29.05.2022
Grand Prix Ecole Navale – Morgat, FRA (18, 24)

04. – 06.06.2022
Ostseecup – Heiligenhafen, GER (18, 24, 27)

11.06.2022
Clubregatta UYCNs – Yardstick – Neusiedlersee (18)
(https://www.uycns.at/uycns/regatten)

10. – 12.06.2022
Bol d´Or – Geneva, SUI (18, 24, 27)

11. – 12.06.2022
Edersee – Edersee, GER (18)

15. – 25.06.2022
Round Denmark Race – Aarhus, DEN (27)

16. – 18.06.2022
Midsommer Solo Challenge – Marstrand, SWE (24, 27)

17. – 19.06.2022
Rund Um – Lindau, GER (24, 27)

22.06.2022
Tour des Gléan – Concarneau, FRA (18, 24, 27)

24.-25.06.2022
Blaues Band – Yardstick / Langstrecke – Neusiedlersee (18)
(https://www.uycns.at/uycns/regatten)

30.06.-03.07.22
Bohusracet – Uddevalla, SWE (24,27)

30.06.-06.07.22
Gotland Runt – Stockholm, SWE (27)

02. – 03.07.2022
18 heures d´Arcachon – Arcachon, FRA (18, 24,27)

08. – 10.07.2022
German Open – Bad Zwischenahn, GER (14, 18)

09.07.2022
Clubregatta UYCNs – Yardstick – Neusiedlersee (18)
(https://www.uycns.at/uycns/regatten)

18. – 24.07.2022
Raid Atlantique – Roscoff, FRA (18, 24)

23. – 26.07.2022
Race to Mackinac – Chicago, USA (27)

25. – 30.07.2022
Tour du Finistère á la Voile – Roscoff, FRA (24, 27)

30. – 31.07.2022
Starnberger See – Starnberger See, GER (18)

04. – 10.08.2022
Raid Atlantique – Port-Launday, FRA (18, 24)

06.08.2022
Clubregatta UYCNs – Yardstick – Neusiedlersee (18)
(https://www.uycns.at/uycns/regatten)

13. – 24.08.2022
German Class Cruising week – Kornati, CRO (18, 24, 27)

20. – 21.08.2022
Slovenian Open – Portoroz, SLO (18, 24)

21. – 28.08.2022
Raid Atlantique – La rivière de l´Odet, FRA (18, 24)

23. – 27.08.2022
Open European Championship – Portoroz, SLO (18)

01. – 03.09.2022
Vegvisir Race – Nyborg, DEN (18, 24, 27)

03.09.2022
Clubregatta UYCNs – Yardstick – Neusiedlersee (18)
(https://www.uycns.at/uycns/regatten)

04. – 10.09.2022
Segeln pur Training – Domaso, ITA (18, 24)

17. – 19.09.2022
SILVERRUDDER 2022 –Svendborg, DEN (18, 24, 27)
(https://www.silverrudder.com)

25. – 26.09.2022
Autumn Porta Cup – Izola, SLO (18, 24)

01.10.2022
Absegeln UYCNs – Yardstick – Neusiedlersee (18)
(https://www.uycns.at/uycns/regatten)

14. – 16.10.2022
First & Seascape Cup – Torbole, ITA (18, 24)

27. – 29.10.2022
Round the Long Island race – Zlarin, CRO (27)

11. – 13.11.2022
Jabuka – Tribunj, CRO (27)

03.12.2022
First & Seascape Party – Ljubliana, SLO

LEAVE A REPLY

loading
×